');var c=function(){cf.showAsyncAd(opts)};if(typeof window.cf !== 'undefined')c();else{cf_async=!0;var r=document.createElement("script"),s=document.getElementsByTagName("script")[0];r.async=!0;r.src="//srv.clickfuse.com/showads/showad.js";r.readyState?r.onreadystatechange=function(){if("loaded"==r.readyState||"complete"==r.readyState)r.onreadystatechange=null,c()}:r.onload=c;s.parentNode.insertBefore(r,s)}; Tuning: E A D G B E. Key: F. Author alexadelcarpi [pro] 349. )[Dm]Is it easier to stay? Last edit on May 23, 2019. 5 Seconds Of Summer – Easier Chords. Easier Chords by 5 Seconds Of Summer. Easier chords by 5 Seconds Of Summer. Cifra para ukulele da música Easier de 5 Seconds Of Summer. (Yeah)I don’t wanna [C]know, oh (Oh)But I [Bb]know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd [Gm]you know you don’t want it any other wa[Dm]y, I love you so much that I [F]hate you (Hate you)[C]Right now, it’s so hard to [Bb]blame you‘Cause you’re so damn beauti[F]ful, Learn to play Shallow ChordsLa Isla Bonita ChordsMy Heart Will Go On, Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window), Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window), Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window), Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window), Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window), The Way I Am Guitar Chords by Charlie Puth, Rich Brian – When You Come Home Chords for Guitar, Piano & Ukulele, dodie – Anything Chords for Guitar piano & Ukulele, Morgan Wallen – Somebodys Problem Chords for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, Look What I Found Chords by Lady Gaga | A Star Is Born, PORI TARE CHAI GUITAR CHORDS | CHARPOKA BAND |, STANDING WITH YOU CHORDS by Guy Sebastian for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, LUDO: ABAAD BARBAAD CHORDS by ARIJIT SINGH, Mujhe Peene Do Chords by Darshan Raval for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, KESHI – Drunk Chords(Easy) for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, LUDO: Hardum Humdum Chords by Arijit Singh, Pritam, Taaron Ke Shehar Chords by Jubin Nautiyal & Neha Kakkar, Tokyo’s Revenge – Nothinglastsforever Chords, B Praak – DIL TOD KE CHORDS (Easy) for Guitar Piano & Ukulele. C I don't wanna know, oh Bb But I know that I'm never, ever gonna change Gm And you know you don't want it any other way [Primeira Parte] Dm7 F Why do we always gotta run away? Lenovo Yoga 730 Specs, Keto Zucchini Cake Almond Flour, Funny Chili Names, Magnavox Customer Service Email, Akg P220 Shock Mount, Best Selling House Plans, " />
Nov 28

Is it easier to stay Is it easier to [C]goI don’t wanna know, ohBut I [Bb]know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd [Dm]you know that you’re always [C]gonna stay the same[Dm]Is it easier to stay Is it easier to [F]goI don’t wanna [C]know, ohBut [Bb]I know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd [Gm]you know you don’t want it any other wa[Dm]y [N.C]eval(ez_write_tag([[336,280],'guitartwitt_com-box-4','ezslot_12',124,'0','0'])); Every time that you say you’re gonna [C]leaveThat’s when you get the very best of [Bb]me You know we need it like the air we [Dm]breathe Air we breathe, yeah, I love you so much that I [F]hate you (Oh)[C]Right now, it’s so hard to [Bb]blame you (Oh)‘Cause you’re so damn beauti[Gm]ful (Oh)You’re so damn beautiful (Oh)[Dm], Is it easier to stay, Is it easier to [F]goI don’t wanna [C]know, ohBut [Bb]I know that I’m [C]never, [Bb]ever gonna changeAnd you [Gm]know that [C]you’re always gonna stay the same[Dm]Is it easier to stay, Is it easier to [F]goI don’t wanna [C]know, oh (I don’t wanna know)But I [Bb]know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd [Gm]you know you don’t want it any other way. Presenting 5 Seconds of Summer – Easier Chords. /* TFP - E-chords - Below */ View official tab. song: "Easier", Is it easier to go? [Intro] Dm F C Bb Gm Dm F Is it easier to stay? Tom: D m [Refrão] Dm7 F Is it easier to stay? 5 Seconds of Summer- Easier Chords. key Transpose; 0; scroll Autoscroll 0 1 2 Capo 5th fret Am x02210 C x32010 F 133211 Dm xx0231 G 320033 Fm 133111 [Intro] Am C Am C Is it easier to stay? Is it easier to go? Is it easier to [F]go? The [F]hardest [C]part of [Bb]all (Da-da-da-dum-da-da)Is that we’re [F]only [C]built to fall (Is it ea[Gm]sier)? 5 Seconds Of Summer tabs, chords, guitar, bass, ukulele chords, power tabs and guitar pro tabs including amnesia, beside you, 18, babylon, airplanes Vocals: Ashton Irwin, Luke Hemmings, Michael Clifford & Calum Hood. Learn to play guitar by chord / tabs using chord diagrams, transpose the key, watch video lessons and much more. artist: "5 Seconds Of Summer", }; We have an official Easier tab made by UG professional guitarists. Difficulty: novice. (function() { ----- EASIER - 5 Seconds of Summer ----- You can play a C chord after the Gm. 5 Seconds of Summer (also known as 5SOS) are a 4-piece Australian pop rock/pop punk band. Produced by: watt, Charlie Puth & Louis Bell. })(); Learn how to play exactly like 5 Seconds Of Summer. 19,933 views, added to favorites 262 times. If you still haven't found what you're looking for, please send to us. At E-Chords.com you will learn how to play 5 Seconds Of Summer 's songs easily and improve your skills on your favorite instrument as well. Optional, but sounds better in my opinion. Daily, we added a hundreds of new songs with chords and tabs, just for you ;). Search for: Capo: Add To Favorites 0 View Favorites. adunit_id: 100000049, 5 Second of Summer. var opts = { Written By: watt, Ali Tamposi, Louis Bell, Charlie Puth, Michael Clifford, Calum Hood, Luke Hemmings, Ashton Irwin & Ryan Tedder. div_id: "cf_async_" + Math.floor((Math.random() * 999999999)) [Dm]Is it easier to stay Is it easier to [F]go?I don’t wanna [C]know, oh (Oh)But I know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd you know that you’re always gonna stay the same (Is it easier? Song: Easier. Formed in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia in 2011, the band consists of Luke Hemmings (lead vocals, guitar), Michael Clifford (guitar, vocals), Calum Hood (bass … Song: Easier5 Second of SummerWritten By: watt, Ali Tamposi, Louis Bell, Charlie Puth, Michael Clifford, Calum Hood, Luke Hemmings, Ashton Irwin & Ryan TedderVocals: Ashton Irwin, Luke Hemmings, Michael Clifford & Calum HoodProduced by: ​watt, Charlie Puth & Louis BellAlbum 5SOS4*, [Dm]Is it easier to stay Is it easier to [F]go?I don’t wanna [C]know, ohBut I [Bb]know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd you [Gm7]know you don’t want it any other way, [Dm] Why do we always gotta run away?And we wind up in the same placeIt’s like we’re looking for the same thingSame thing, yeahYeah, do we really gotta do this [Am]now?Right here with all your friends arou[F]ndIn the [Am]morning, we can work it [Dm]outWork it out, [Dm]I love you so much that I [F]hate you[C]Right now, it’s so hard to [Bb]blame you‘Cause you’re so damn beauti[Gm]fulYou’re so damn beautiful. document.write('

');var c=function(){cf.showAsyncAd(opts)};if(typeof window.cf !== 'undefined')c();else{cf_async=!0;var r=document.createElement("script"),s=document.getElementsByTagName("script")[0];r.async=!0;r.src="//srv.clickfuse.com/showads/showad.js";r.readyState?r.onreadystatechange=function(){if("loaded"==r.readyState||"complete"==r.readyState)r.onreadystatechange=null,c()}:r.onload=c;s.parentNode.insertBefore(r,s)}; Tuning: E A D G B E. Key: F. Author alexadelcarpi [pro] 349. )[Dm]Is it easier to stay? Last edit on May 23, 2019. 5 Seconds Of Summer – Easier Chords. Easier Chords by 5 Seconds Of Summer. Easier chords by 5 Seconds Of Summer. Cifra para ukulele da música Easier de 5 Seconds Of Summer. (Yeah)I don’t wanna [C]know, oh (Oh)But I [Bb]know that I’m never, ever gonna changeAnd [Gm]you know you don’t want it any other wa[Dm]y, I love you so much that I [F]hate you (Hate you)[C]Right now, it’s so hard to [Bb]blame you‘Cause you’re so damn beauti[F]ful, Learn to play Shallow ChordsLa Isla Bonita ChordsMy Heart Will Go On, Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window), Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window), Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window), Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window), Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window), The Way I Am Guitar Chords by Charlie Puth, Rich Brian – When You Come Home Chords for Guitar, Piano & Ukulele, dodie – Anything Chords for Guitar piano & Ukulele, Morgan Wallen – Somebodys Problem Chords for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, Look What I Found Chords by Lady Gaga | A Star Is Born, PORI TARE CHAI GUITAR CHORDS | CHARPOKA BAND |, STANDING WITH YOU CHORDS by Guy Sebastian for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, LUDO: ABAAD BARBAAD CHORDS by ARIJIT SINGH, Mujhe Peene Do Chords by Darshan Raval for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, KESHI – Drunk Chords(Easy) for Guitar Piano & Ukulele, LUDO: Hardum Humdum Chords by Arijit Singh, Pritam, Taaron Ke Shehar Chords by Jubin Nautiyal & Neha Kakkar, Tokyo’s Revenge – Nothinglastsforever Chords, B Praak – DIL TOD KE CHORDS (Easy) for Guitar Piano & Ukulele. C I don't wanna know, oh Bb But I know that I'm never, ever gonna change Gm And you know you don't want it any other way [Primeira Parte] Dm7 F Why do we always gotta run away?

Lenovo Yoga 730 Specs, Keto Zucchini Cake Almond Flour, Funny Chili Names, Magnavox Customer Service Email, Akg P220 Shock Mount, Best Selling House Plans,

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • E-mail this story to a friend!
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Reddit
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Tumblr
  • TwitThis

Comments are closed.